Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, MARLOWES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,650,000
-17.5%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Other
-£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1BB
← Back to All Properties