Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+154.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties