Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+85.5%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+49.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JD
← Back to All Properties