61, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L11 4UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+27.1%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1