Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MARLBOROUGH HOUSE, 61, NASH SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+7.1%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
-44.3%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2EX
← Back to All Properties