69, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+104.6%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+77.4%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£47,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1