APARTMENT 1401, BRITTON HOUSE, 21, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+55.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+9.2%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,250
Sold on 4 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1