Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, ALBANY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+52.5%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NF
← Back to All Properties