Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OTTERWOOD BANK, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
-5.6%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+38.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XT
← Back to All Properties