Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE WHITE HOUSE, ST NEOTS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+17.3%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+13.9%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7BE
← Back to All Properties