Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HADLEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+52.9%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£87,000
+6.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+14.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,995
+8.6%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+125.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AT
← Back to All Properties