Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
393, EAST BAWTRY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-5.9%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4ES
← Back to All Properties