Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+8.9%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+24.9%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+13.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+67.0%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties