8, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+191.7%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+22.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1