4, ASKERN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 8DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+159.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+26.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-1.9%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1