Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILLERS WHARF, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+70.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+36.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3QD
← Back to All Properties