Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HOYLAKE DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+124.4%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1AQ
← Back to All Properties