Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STRATFORD STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
+53.6%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8QZ
← Back to All Properties