Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+29.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 11 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6DD
← Back to All Properties