Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARBOUR WAY, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+38.0%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 20 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EP
← Back to All Properties