151, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500+142.6%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-10.4%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1