Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HIGH MEADOWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+85.5%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750
+35.1%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 2 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PP
← Back to All Properties