Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-6.9%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4PE
← Back to All Properties