Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TOWER GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+165.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9UU
← Back to All Properties