11, THE MEADOWS, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+5.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+12.6%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+132.5%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+13.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1