Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+13.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+33.6%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties