205, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£31,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,950+15.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1