1, THE OAST PADDOCK, DURLOCK ROAD, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 1JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.5%
Price Change
+£300,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£382,500+366.5%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£300,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1