Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+68.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+59.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties