Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HADLEY ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+92.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+55.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+122.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6RX
← Back to All Properties