196, POPLAR AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+10.8%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+193.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1