Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE HAYES, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+44.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+214.2%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3QG
← Back to All Properties