Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23 THE COURT, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+1.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+59.2%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0EG
← Back to All Properties