Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MELBOURNE STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+46.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+137.7%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3QT
← Back to All Properties