Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARAGON AVENUE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£607,000
+22.6%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,950
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0PY
← Back to All Properties