Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+83.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+31.0%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LT
← Back to All Properties