33, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,500+124.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+84.8%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1