Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KNOWL TOP, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+68.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+28.7%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 7HH
← Back to All Properties