Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+7.7%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+24.5%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,450
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties