56, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4QU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+100.0%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-49.1%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Terraced
-£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,750+155.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+16.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1