Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, 6, MIDDLEPARK DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£960 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,040
Sold on 29 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2FQ
← Back to All Properties