31A, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£980,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2700.0%
Price Change
+£945,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£980,000+2700.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£945,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-77.3%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
-£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1