Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ORCHARD CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+76.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+109.8%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 22 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BB
← Back to All Properties