Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+13.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+14.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+60.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DB
← Back to All Properties