14, HAWTHORN DRIVE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA11 8WF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+27.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+17.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+104.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,450
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1