33, APPLE TREE WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£569,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£569,950+159.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+39.7%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1