Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PRETORIA ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+16.2%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+8.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+130.3%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9LN
← Back to All Properties