Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TOP BARN LANE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+89.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+14.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+477.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7UF
← Back to All Properties