Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PARKSTONE AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£697,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£697,500
+118.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0QZ
← Back to All Properties