21, MILBOURNE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500+101.4%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-15.9%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1